Wer war wann dabei?

aktuell | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 


Teilnehmer 2019

++++++++++++++++++++   ++++++++++++++++++++ + ++++++++++++++++++++   ++++++++++++++++++++
ROT   GRÜN
Joachim Nicklas & Regina Vogel 1 Michael Hau & Friederike Schülke
Fabian Löber & Elisa Hein 2 Laurenz Wick & Madeleine Weihbrecht
Daniel Kriese & Jessica Süß 3 Tobias Weihbrecht & Katrin Roth
Falk Hagelstein & Marie Götzelmann 4 Florian Pflüger & Jana Götzelmann
Alexander Heil & Jenny Henger 5 Andreas Beck & Eva Gehring
Björn Böckler & Eileen Glaser 6 Maximilian Grieser & Theresa Ehrmann
Florian Kellermann & Kathrin Vogel 7 Marco Pflüger & Theresa Schülke  
Jonas Kriese & Julia Brückner 8 Jens Heilmann & Nadine Keim  
Benjamin Wagner & Marina Döffinger 9 Felix Meinikheim & Ronja Weidmann
Felix Sbongk & Michelle Landwehr 10 Joachim Bauer & Melinda Keim  
Arne Schülke & Lea Marquardt 11 Felix Löber & Doreen Preuninger
Nico Wagner & Rebecca Süß 12 Michael Mack & Franka Henn  
Patrick Haag & Maja Niesel 13 Daniel Hein & Jasmin Keim  
Jan Heilmann & Anna Niesel 14 Florian Richter & Judith Englerth  
Alex Arndt & Lena Nagel 15 Simon Herrmann & Janina Schierp  
Johannes Esslinger & Laura Kühlwein 16 Patrick Brenner & Christine Hauf
Michael Schneider & Anna Marquardt 17 Sebastian Grieser & Jana Guttroff
Fabian Naser & Katherina Esslinger 18 Matthias Döhler & Jessica Blotenberg
Alexander Schmid & Jenny Wiedemann 19 Jonathan Wicker & Lea Siewert
Constantin Vogel & Lisa Heilmann 20 Max Kleinschroth & Anne Schmidt
Michael Fromm & Elisa Kriese 21 Julian Schulz & Natalia Rösch
Patrick Schürger & Marie Klemmer 22 Tim Schmitt & Natalie Keim

Teilnehmer 2018

++++++++++++++++++++   ++++++++++++++++++++ + ++++++++++++++++++++   ++++++++++++++++++++
ROT   GRÜN
Markus Martin & Nathalie Weinmann 1 Michael Hau & Friederike Schülke
Joachim Nicklas & Regina Vogel 2 Laurenz Wick & Madeleine Weihbrecht
Fabian Löber & Elisa Hein 3 Tobias Weihbrecht & Katrin Roth
Daniel Kriese & Jessica Süß 4 Florian Pflüger & Sabrina Dilling
Falk Hagelstein & Bettina Knorr 5 Andreas Beck & Anna Niesel
Alexander Heil & Jenny Henger 6 Marcel Pflüger & Marina Döffinger
Björn Böckler & Lisa-Ann Price 7 Maximilian Grieser & Anna Marquardt
Florian Kellermann & Kathrin Vogel 8 Marco Pflüger & Theresa Schülke
Jonas Kriese & Julia Brückner 9 Jens Heilmann & Nadine Keim
Felix Sbongk & Michelle Landwehr 10 Felix Meinikheim & Julia Kellermann
Arne Schülke & Lea Marquardt 11 Josua Lahr & Melinda Keim
Nico Wagner & Rebecca Süß 12 Felix Löber & Marie Götzelmann
Patrick Haag & Maja Niesel 13 Michael Mack & Franka Henn
Johannes Esslinger & Laura Kühlwein 14 Marc Schönemann & Aileen Burkhardt
Carsten Rönnbeck & Elisa Kriese 15 Daniel Hein & Jasmin Keim
Michael Schneider & Lisa Heilmann 16 Florian Richter & Judith Englerth
Fabian Naser & Katharina Esslinger 17 Maurice Ströbel & Jana Götzelmann
Marco Linder & Lea Siewert 18 Simon Herrmann & Janina Schierp
Alexander Schmid & Jenny Wiedemann 19 Patrick Brenner & Eileen Glaser
Sebastian Grieser & Jana Gerlinger 20 Denny Münder & Doreen Preuninger

Teilnehmer 2017

++++++++++++++++++++   ++++++++++++++++++++ + ++++++++++++++++++++   ++++++++++++++++++++
ROT   GRÜN
Markus Martin & Nathalie Weinmann 1 Michael Hau & Friederike Schülke
Joachim Nicklas & Regina Vogel 2 Christian Menikheim & Britta Metzger
Fabian Löber & Elisa Hein 3 Laurenz Wick & Madeleine Weihbrecht
Daniel Kriese & Jessica Süß 4 Daniel Kraft & Tina Menikheim
Falk Hagelstein & Bettina Knorr 5 Tobias Weihbrecht & Katrin Roth
Björn Böckler & Lisa-Ann Price 6 Florian Pflüger & Sabrina Dilling
Florian Kellermann & Kathrin Vogel 7 Marco Pflüger & Theresa Schülke
Jonas Kriese & Melinda Keim 8 Jens Heilmann & Nadine Keim
Fabian Büttner & Friederike Schülke 9 Felix Meinikheim & Lisa Heilmann
Alex Arndt & Marina Döffinger 10 Robin Vogt & Mareike Sitzmann
Jan Heilmann & Anna Marquardt 11 Josua Lahr & Lea Marquardt
Felix Sbongk & Michelle Landwehr 12 Felix Löber & Maike Menikheim
Arne Schülke & Katharina Esslinger 13 Michael Mack & Jana Götzelmann
Nico Wagner & Rebecca Süß 14 Marc Schönemann & Aileen Burkhardt
Patrick Haag & Maja Niesel 15 Daniel Hein & Jasmin Keim
Johannes Esslinger & Laura Kühlwein 16 Florian Richter & Judith Englerth

 


Teilnehmer 2016

++++++++++++++++++++   ++++++++++++++++++++ + ++++++++++++++++++++   ++++++++++++++++++++
ROT   GRÜN
Jochen Beck & Heidi Kappes 1 Steffen Baumbusch & Anja Türrauch
Markus Martin & Nathalie Weinmann 2 Michael Hau & Lisa-Ann Price
Joachim Nicklas & Regina Vogel 3 Christian Menikheim & Tina Wiesinger
Markus Döhler & Tabea Ludwig 4 Laurenz Wick & Madeleine Weihbrecht
Fabian Löber & Elisa Hein 5 Daniel Kraft & Tina Menikheim
Daniel Kriese & Jessica Süß 6 Roberto Rizza & Lisa Keim
Alexander Heil & Jenny Henger 7 Tobias Weihbrecht & Katrin Roth
Falk Hagelstein & Bettina Knorr 8 Andreas Beck & Anna Marquardt
Björn Böckler & Verena Weihbrecht 9 René Pflüger & Kathrin Mix
Florian Kellermann & Kathrin Vogel 10 Marcel Pflüger & Marina Döffinger
Jonas Kriese & Melinda Keim 11 Andreas Leitner & Britta Metzger
Thomas Weber & Corinna Meyer 12 Maximilian Grieser & Friederike Schülke
Kai Frank & Charlotte Stenz 13 Florian Pflüger & Lea Wagner
Michael Döhler & Julia Mayser 14 Christian Fuchs & Maike Menikheim
David Stussnat & Larissa Löber 15 Marc Emmert & Janina Kleinschrot
Tillmann Holl & Lisa Heilmann 16 Marco Pflüger & Theresa Schülke
Fabian Büttner & Katharina Esslinger 17 Jens Heilmann & Nadine Keim
Alex Arndt & Sandra Sell 18 Felix Meinikheim & Aileen Burkhardt
Marcel Mönch & Sarah Türrauch 19 Robin Vogt & Isabell Sitzmann
Patrick Jakob & Michelle Landwehr 20 Adrian Weiß & Katharina Kiesecker
Jan Heilmann & Melanie Schneider 21 Jonas Knorr & Sahra Nagengast
Felix Sbongk & Lena Wagner 22 Josua Lahr & Lea Marquardt
Arne Schülke & Verena Ensslen 23 Eric Schäberle & Marie Götzelmann
Nico Wagner & Rebecca Süß 24 Philip Föhl & Jana Götzelmann
Carsten Rönnbeck & Elisa Kriese 25 Patrick Haag & Maja Niesel

Teilnehmer 2015

++++++++++++++++++++   ++++++++++++++++++++ + ++++++++++++++++++++   ++++++++++++++++++++
ROT   GRÜN
Bernd Wollinger & Kathrin Mix 1 Steffen Baumbusch & Franziska Trotzer
Jochen Beck & Heidi Kappes 2 Michael Hau & Sarah Nagengast
Markus Martin & Nathalie Weinmann 3 Daniel Berger & Carolin Haas
Joachim Nicklas & Regina Vogel 4 Christian Menikheim & Tina Wiesinger  
Alexander Seitz & Katharina Wolfart 5 Laurenz Wick & Marina Döffinger
Markus Döhler & Tabea Ludwig 6 Daniel Kraft & Tina Menikheim  
Fabian Löber & Elisa Hein 7 Peter Mittnacht & Maike Menikheim
Daniel Kriese & Jessica Süß 8 Felix Glänzer & Isabell Sitzmann
Falk Hagelstein & Bettina Knorr 9 Tobias Weihbrecht & Katrin Roth
Björn Böckler & Verena Weihbrecht 10 René Pflüger & Madeleine Weihbrecht
Florian Kellermann & Kathrin Vogel 11 Marcel Pflüger & Sarah Thürrrauch
Jonas Kriese & Melinda Keim 12 Maximilian Grieser & Friederike Schülke
Thomas Weber & Anna Marquardt 13 Florian Pflüger & Jessica Wagner
Kai Frank & Regina Vogel 14 Christian Fuchs & Nadine Burkardt
David Stussnat & Larissa Löber 15 Marc Emmert & Janina Kleinschrot
Tillmann Holl & Nadine Keim 16 Manuel Egner & Eva Emmert
Fabian Büttner & Katharina Esslinger 17 Marco Pflüger & Theresa Schülke
Alex Arndt & Hanna Wagner 18 Jens Heilmann & Aileen Burkhardt
Marcel Mönch & Anja Thürrauch 19 Felix Meinikheim & Lea Marquardt
Patrick Jakob & Michelle Landwehr 20 Robin Vogt & Mareike Sitzmann

Teilnehmer 2014

++++++++++++++++++++   ++++++++++++++++++++ + ++++++++++++++++++++   ++++++++++++++++++++
ROT   GRÜN
Bernd Wollinger & Kathrin Mix 1 Steffen Baumbusch & Franziska Trotzer
Jochen Beck & Anja Thürrauch 2 Tobias Eifert & Tina Balbach
Markus Martin & Nathalie Weinmann 3 Daniel Berger & Carolin Haas
Joachim Nicklas & Lena Wagner 4 Christian Menikheim & Britta Metzger
Artur Böckler & Cindy Böckler 5 Florian Wagner & Tina Wiesinger    
Alexander Seitz & Katharina Wolfart 6 Laurenz Wick & Marina Döffinger  
Markus Döhler & Tabea Ludwig 7 Daniel Kraft & Tina Menikheuim
Alexander Heil & Elisa Hein 8 Feix Glänzer & Isabell Sitzmann
Fabian Löber & Sarah Thürrauch 9 Daniel Wolfarth & Jessica Wagner
Benjamin Wagner & Sarah Nagengast 10 Tobias Weihbrecht & Katrin Roth
Daniel Kriese & Jessica Süß 11 Andreas Beck & Anna Marquardt
Falk Hagelstein & Erika Böckler 12 René Pflüger & Lena-Marie Schindler
Björn Böckler & Verena Weihbrecht 13 Marcel Pflüger & Lisa Schindler
David Böckler & Morena Spagnuolo 14 Philipp Heppel & Luisa Nusko
Florian Kellermann & Kathrin Vogel 15 Marco Döffinger & Nadine Keim
Jonas Kriese & Eva Herzer 16 Maximilian Grieser & Friederike Schülke  
Thomas Weber & Mareike Kuppler 17 Florian Pflüger & Anna-Lena Jung
Kai Frank & Regina Volgel 18 Christian Fuchs & Nadeine Burkhardt
Joachim Bauer & Verena Ensslen 19 Marc Emmert & Mareike Sitzmann  
David Stussnat & Larissa Löber 20 Manuel Egner & Eva Emmert
Tillmann Holl & Lisa Heilamm 21 Jonas Knorr & Melinda Keim
Philipp Beil & Madeleine Weihbrecht 22 Christian Henn & Michelle Landwehr
Fabian Büttner & Katharina Esslinger 23 Lennert Vogt & Marie Götzelmann
Philipp Ehnes & Hannah Wagner 24 Adrian Weiß & Katharina Kießecker

Teilnehmer 2013

++++++++++++++++++++   ++++++++++++++++++++ + ++++++++++++++++++++   ++++++++++++++++++++
ROT   GRÜN
Bernd Wollinger & Nicole Woltersdorf 1 Steffen Baumbusch & Verena Henn
Andreas Friedrich & Melanie Rother 2 Michael Hau & Janina Hillenbrand
Jochen Beck & Larissa Löber 3 Roland Scheu & Nicole Vogel
Markus Martin & Anja Türrauch 4 Roberto Rizza & Lisa Keim
Joachim Nicklas & Lena Wagner 5 Daniel Berger & Carolin Haas
Artur Böckler & Manuela Schugk 6 Christian Henn & Simone Emmert
Alexander Seitz & Katharina Wolfart 7 Christian Menikheim & Britta Metzger
Markus Döhler & Franziska Trotzer 8 Florian Wagner & Tina Wiesinger
Alexander Heil & Elisa Hein 9 Fabian Henn & Jessica Süß
Simon Knenlein & Tabea Ludwig 10 Laurenz Wick & Elisa Rizza
Fabian Löber & Desiree Reckwardt 11 Daniel Kraft & Marina Döffinger
Benjamin Wagner & Kathrin Vorgel 12 Peter Mittnacht & Julia Kellermann
Daniel Kriese & Katrin Mix 13 Feix Glänzer & Isabell Sitzmann
Falk Hagelstein & Erika Böckler 14 Pascal Scheu-Hachtel & Madeleine Weihbrecht
Björn Böckler & Verena Weihbrecht 15 Daniel Wolfarth & Jessica Wagner
Michael Meuder & Sarah Türrauch 16 Tobias Weihbrecht & Katrin Roth
David Böckler & Morena Spagnuolo 17 Andreas Beck & Dorothee Haas
Florian Kellermann & Mareike Schomacker 18 René Pflüger & Lena-Marie Schindler
Jonas Kriese & Eva Herzer 19 Marcel Pflüger & Lisa Schindler
Thomas Weber & Mareike Kuppler 20 Philipp Heppel & Luisa Nusko
Kai Frank & Regina Vogel 21 Marco Döffinger & Tina Menikheim
Jan Heilmann & Anna Marquardt 22 Maximilian Grieser & Friederike Schülke
Joachim Bauer & Verena Ensslen 23 Florian Pflüger & Anna-Lena Jung
Marvin Landwehr & Hannah Wagner 24 Christian Fuchs & Nadine Burkhardt
Sebastian Ott & Lisa Heilmann 25 Mark Emmert & Mareike Sitzmann

Teilnehmer 2012

++++++++++++++++++++   ++++++++++++++++++++ + ++++++++++++++++++++   ++++++++++++++++++++
ROT   GRÜN
Bernd Wollinger & Silvia Scheu 1 Steffen Baumbusch & Verena Henn
Andreas Friedrich & Melanie Rother 2 Michael Hau & Anika Brand
Jochen Beck & Larissa Löber 3 Tobias Eifert & Annabell Rohrbach
Markus Martin & Anja Thürrauch 4 Roland Scheu & Franziska Trotzer
Joachim Nicklas & Lena Wagner 5 Roberto Rizza & Lisa Keim
Artur Böckler & Manuela Schugk 6 Daniel Berger & Morena Spagnuolo
Martin Scheu & Claudia Tiegges 7 Christian Henn & Simone Emmert
Markus Döhler & Belinda Kuhn 8 Christian Menikheim & Britta Metzger
Alexander Heil & Janina Hillenbrand 9 Andreas Gross & Nicole Richter
Simon Knenlein & Tabea Ludwig 10 Florian Wagner & Tina Wiesinger
Hans-Georg Haas & Charlotte Hein 11 Fabian Henn & Jessica Süß
Fabian Löber & Elisa Hein 12 Laurenz Wick & Elisa Rizza
Benjamin Wagner & Kathrin Vogel 13 Daniel Kraft & Marina Döffinger
Daniel Kriese & Katrin Mix 14 Feix Glänzer & Isabell Sitzmann
Falk Hagelstein & Katharina Knorr 15 Pascal Scheu-Hachtel & Madeleine Weihbrecht
Björn Böckler & Verena Weihbrecht 16 Daniel Wolfarth & Jessica Wagner
Michael Meuder & Sarah Thürrauch 17 Tobias Weihbrecht & Katrin Roth
David Böckler & Cindy Böckler 18 Andreas Beck & Mona Hagelstein
Florian Kellermann & Mareike Schomacker 19 René Pflüger & Tina Balbach
Jonas Kriese & Eva Herzer 20 Marcel Pflüger & Lisa Schindler
Thomas Weber & Mareike Kuppler 21 Philipp Heppel & Luisa Nusko
Kai Frank & Regina Vogel 22 Marco Döffinger & Tina Menikheim

Teilnehmer 2011

++++++++++++++++++++   ++++++++++++++++++++ + ++++++++++++++++++++   ++++++++++++++++++++
ROT   GRÜN
Bernd Wollinger & Silvia Scheu 1 Uwe Baumbusch & Bettina Wolf
Andreas Friedrich & Melanie Rother 2 Steffen Baumbusch & Verena Henn
Jochen Beck & Julia Schilpp 3 Michael Hau & Anika Brand  
Markus Martin & Anja Thürrauch 4 Tobias Eifert & Annabell Rohrbach  
Joachim Nicklas & Lena Wagner 5 Roland Scheu & Franziska Trotzer  
Artur Böckler & Manuela Schugk 6 Andreas Leitner & Clara Sackmann  
Alexander Seitz & Katharina Wolfart 7 Roberto Rizza & Lisa Keim  
Sebastian Bader & Tabea Ludwig 8 Daniel Berger & Natalie Zimmer  
Martin Scheu & Cathleen Fink 9 Daniel Kleinheinz & Judith Hauf  
Markus Döhler & Belinda Kuhn 10 Christian Menikheim & Britta Metzger  
Alexander Heil & Janina Hillenbrand 11 Andreas Gross & Nicole Richter  
Hans-Georg Haas & Elisa Hein 12 Florian Wagner & Carolin Haas  
Michael Döhler & Carina Jung 13 Fabian Henn & Morena Spagnuolo  
Fabian Löber & Annelie Kersting 14 André Mündlein & Katharina Knorr 
Benjamin Wagner & Kathrin Vogel 15 Laurenz Wick & Elisa Rizza  
Daniel Kriese & Katrin Mix 16 Daniel Kraft & Marina Döffinger  
Falk Hagelstein & Tina Balbach 17 Peter Mittnacht & Ann-Kathrin Wolfarth
Dominik Schmidt & Larissa Löber 18 Feix Glänzer & Isabell Sitzmann
Björn Böckler & Verena Weihbrecht 19 Pascal Scheu-Hachtel & Madeleine Weihbrecht
Florian Kellermann & Laura Bräutigam 20 Daniel Wolfarth & Jessica Wagner
Michael Meuder & Sarah Thürrauch 21 Tobias Weihbrecht & Katrin Roth
David Böckler & Marie Hachtel 22 Andreas Beck & Nicole Mix

Teilnehmer 2010

++++++++++++++++++++   ++++++++++++++++++++ + ++++++++++++++++++++   ++++++++++++++++++++
ROT   GRÜN
Roland Dietz & Belinda Kuhn 1 Peter Groß & Melanie Layer
Bernd Wollinger & Silvia Scheu 2 Uwe Baumbusch & Tina Wiesinger
Andreas Friedrich & Melanie Rother 3 Steffen Baumbusch & Verena Henn
Jochen Beck & Julia Schilpp 4 Michael Hau & Anika Brand  
Markus Geiger & Nadine Schumacher 5 Tobias Eifert & Annabell Rohrbach  
Markus Martin & Stephanie Friederich 6 Roland Scheu & Isabell Sitzmann
Marco Hämmelmann & Marina Hagelstein 7 Andreas Leitner & Carolin Haas
Joachim Nicklas & Lena Wagner 8 Roberto Rizza & Lisa Keim  
Artur Böckler & Manuela Schugk 9 Daniel Berger & Madeleine Weihbrecht
Alexander Seitz & Katharina Wolfart 10 Christian Menikheim & Britta Metzger
Sebastian Bader & Jessica Nörr 11 Andreas Gross & Nicole Richter
Martin Scheu & Claudia Tigges 12 Florian Wagner & Regina Vogel
Markus Döhler & Julia Popp 13 Fabian Henn & Morena Spagnuolo
Alexander Heil & Janina Hillenbrand 14 Lukas Mann & Katharina Knorr
Simon Knenlein & Tabea Ludwig 15 Laurenz Wick & Anna Herbert
Hans-Georg Haas & Elisa Hein 16 Daniel Kraft & Marina Döffinger
Tobias Albrecht & Sarah Thürrauch 17 Marius Müller & Jessica Süß
Michael Döhler & Carina Jung 18 Florian Braun & Charlotte Hein
Fabian Löber & Annelie Kersting 19 Stefan Tarwitz & Vivien Heling
Sebastian Bürger & Annika Vehe 20 Peter Mittnacht & Jessica Wagner
Benjamin Wagner & Kathrin Vogel 21 Christian Kimmelmann & Silke Weber
Daniel Kriese & Katrin Mix 22 Marc Hagelstein & Franziska Trotzer
Max Richter & Barbara Nicklas 23 Dominik Schmidt & Larissa Löber
Falk Hagelstein & Tina Balbach 24 Björn Böckler & Bettina Knorr
Dominik Welzel & Anja Thürrauch 25 Marcus Baumann & Laura Bräutigam